Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LIFE EDUCATION EAST MIDLANDS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
5 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
85200 - Primary education
Previous company names:
LIFE EDUCATION CENTRE NOTTINGHAMSHIRE LIMITED (5 June 1996 - 8 March 2022)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2022
Due by
31 December 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2021

People

Secretary
GAMBLE, Anthony Donald
Director
ARCHER, Susan Anne
Director
BAIN, Pauline
Director
BANNER, William Alfred
Director
BODMAN-KNIGHT, Cassandra
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

Appointment

Appointment

See all