Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEE LIGHTING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
GOLDENBEFORE LIMITED (4 June 1996 - 1 August 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2022
Due by
30 September 2023
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2021

People

Secretary
PITSEC LIMITED
Director
FURSSEDONN, Mark Vincent
Director
KALSEY, Jasminder Singh
See all

Official records

See all