Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DOWNTREE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names:
UPGROVE PROPERTIES (FINLAND) LIMITED (17 June 1996 - 4 February 2015)
VALERANGE LIMITED (4 June 1996 - 17 June 1996)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2013

People

Secretary
ELEINI, Sary
Director
ELEINI, Murad Isaac
Director
SPENCE, David Mckenzie
Secretary
SPENCE, David Mckenzie
See all

Company records

See all