Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARISTOCRAT TECHNOLOGIES EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names:
ARISTOCRAT (EUROPE) LIMITED (2 July 1996 - 25 May 2000)
NOVELBEAM LIMITED (4 June 1996 - 2 July 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2020

People

Secretary
SHEFFIELD, Craig Graham
Director
BOWEN, Mitchell Alexander
Director
SHEFFIELD, Craig Graham
Director
TONER, Craig Terence
See all

Official records

See all