Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IVM UK LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names:
MILLENNIUM LASER COMPANY LTD. (4 June 1996 - 3 July 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2009

People

Secretary
JONES, Alick Melvyn
Director
JONES, Geoffrey Douglas
Director
STEVENS, Gerald Carl
See all

Official records

See all