Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DUBLCHECK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DUBLCHECK PLC. (17 May 2000 - 2 May 2003)
DUNCAN STEWART HOLDINGS PLC (25 April 1997 - 17 May 2000)
GIMAS PLC (3 June 1996 - 25 April 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2022
Due by
31 December 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2021

People

Director
STEWART GILL, Carol
See all

Official records

See all