Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE TSK GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names:
THE TSK GROUP PLC (27 December 2002 - 25 January 2013)
TSK WORKPLACE LIMITED (29 June 2000 - 27 December 2002)
MURRAY OFFICE SOLUTIONS (MANCHESTER) LIMITED (29 August 1995 - 29 June 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
HOLDEN, Iain David
Director
BARBER-REDMORE, Martin Damian
Director
BURKE, Andrew David
Director
BURNS, Andrew Paul
Director
COX, David
See all

Official records

See all