Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CROWN LANE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
RICHARD GALE & SIMON WARD LIMITED (31 August 1995 - 26 March 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
27 February 2018
Due by
27 November 2018
Last accounts made up to
27 February 2017

People

Secretary
WARD, Simon Patrick
Director
WARD, Simon Patrick
See all

Official records

See all