Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CASTLE HOUSE HOTEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
NELL'S INN LIMITED (31 August 1995 - 22 October 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
MARRIOTT-LODGE, Michelle
Director
WATKINS, David Roy
See all

Official records

See all