Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRISTOL CHILD CONTACT CENTRE LTD.

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
31 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BRISTOL ACCESS & CHILD CONTACT CENTRE LIMITED (31 August 1995 - 10 December 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
KITCHEN, Vanessa Claire
Director
CORBIN, Phillip Andrew
Director
ISAACS, Jean
Director
PLACE, Charles Godfrey
Director
PRATLEY, John
See all

Official records

See all