Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HENDAL VALLEY LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names:
LIGHT ENGINEERING LIMITED (2 October 1995 - 6 October 2011)
SPEED 6079 LIMITED (31 August 1995 - 2 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
GINMAN, Margaret Lynda
Director
GINMAN, Anthony
Director
GINMAN, Margaret Lynda
See all

Official records

See all