Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PREMIER RUGBY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
93120 - Activities of sport clubs
94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ENGLISH FIRST DIVISION RUGBY LIMITED (6 October 1995 - 22 May 2001)
SPEED 6078 LIMITED (31 August 1995 - 6 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
ALLI, Adrian
Director
ALLEN, Gregory Raymond
Director
BOOY, Christopher Arthur
Director
CRAIG, Bruce Timothy
Director
CROSSAN, Michael Rowland
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all