Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHEMQUEST LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names:
AGENTAPEX LIMITED (31 August 1995 - 3 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2017
Due by
30 June 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Secretary
HAYES, Gina Maria
Director
HAYES, Yvonne
See all

Official records

See all