Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ILECTRONICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
33130 - Repair of electronic and optical equipment
Previous company names:
ILECTRONIC LIMITED (13 August 2012 - 13 August 2012)
THE SOFTWARE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED (6 October 1995 - 13 August 2012)
CLUBAPEX LIMITED (31 August 1995 - 6 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
MONTANARO, Jacqueline Linda
Director
MONTANARO, Richard Haldane Stokes
See all

Official records

See all