Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UNITED DELAWARE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MAI DELAWARE INVESTMENTS LIMITED (12 January 1996 - 21 August 1996)
CLUBAGENT LIMITED (31 August 1995 - 12 January 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
CROSSWALL NOMINEES LIMITED
Director
PETERS, Mark David
Director
CROSSWALL NOMINEES LIMITED
Director
UNM INVESTMENTS LIMITED
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all