Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WALSH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
COBCO (173) LIMITED (31 August 1995 - 20 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
WALSH, Diane Barbara
Director
WALSH, Brian Joseph
Director
WALSH, Diane Barbara
Director
WALSH, Marcus
See all

Official records

Cessation

Change

See all