Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NIELS LARSEN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
32300 - Manufacture of sports goods
Previous company names:
EGGSHOCK LIMITED (30 August 1995 - 16 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2018
Due by
31 July 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Secretary
HAYWOOD, Nathalie Megan
Director
BISHOP, Sebastien Bernard
Director
BRAY, Anthony Mark
Director
GOODCHILD, Teresa
Director
HALCOMB, Colin Paul
See all

Official records

See all