Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARIA MALLABAND CARE HOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names:
MONTAGUE THOMAS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (8 December 1995 - 5 June 2003)
WILLOUGHBY (73) LIMITED (30 August 1995 - 8 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Director
BALL, Christopher
Director
BURGAN, Philip John
Director
FAGAN, Peter Gervais
See all

Official records

See all