Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HANDS UP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names:
HANDS IN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED (30 August 1995 - 13 September 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
CLARKE-SMEE, Helena June
Director
CLARKE SMEE, Helena June
Director
CLARKE SMEE, Marcus
See all

Official records

See all