Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANIX COMPUTERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
TRIGGER ENGINEERING LTD (30 August 1995 - 26 January 1996)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
LOUGHREY, James Terrence John
Director
GREGORY, Adrian Paul
Director
HARRIS, Chad Sterling
Director
PROCH, Michel Alain
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all