Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MILTENYI BIOTEC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
EMERLINE LIMITED (30 August 1995 - 5 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
GIROUX, Michele Louise
Director
MILTENYI, Stefan Gyorgy
See all

Official records

See all