Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TAMAR PROPERTIES (CANTERBURY) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
RAMBLINGPARK LIMITED (29 August 1995 - 3 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2018
Due by
5 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2017

People

Secretary
RUBIN, Mark Daniel
Director
LEWIS, Chesney Alan
Director
LEWIS, Marilyn June
Director
RUBIN, Anthony Robert
Director
RUBIN, Mark Daniel
See all

Official records

See all