Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPRAY CENTRE (U.K.) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names:
MOTORPROMPT LIMITED (29 August 1995 - 13 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
GASS, John Derek
Director
GASS, John Derek
Director
GASS, Susan Lesley
See all

Official records

See all