Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE BANNER BUILDING MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
BRANDWORTH PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (29 August 1995 - 1 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
ASH, Christopher Drummond
Director
FORSTER, Frank Ulrich
Director
GARDNER, Carl Selwyn
Director
MIHOTICH, Marcia Stephanie
See all

Official records

See all