Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEINZ EUROPE UNLIMITED

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
29 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
HJH INDUSTRIES LIMITED (9 April 1996 - 20 May 1996)
2034TH SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED (29 August 1995 - 9 April 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 December 2017

People

Director
PAGE, Christine
Director
RATHBONE, Adam
See all

Official records

See all