Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROBIN A TECHNOLOGY REALISATIONS PLC

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
29 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
74901 - Environmental consulting activities
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
AEA TECHNOLOGY PLC (14 December 1995 - 22 November 2012)
2037TH SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED (29 August 1995 - 14 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2013
Due by
30 September 2013
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2012

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
29 August 2012

People

Secretary
COTTRELL, Judith
Director
BELL, Robert Thomas
See all

Official records

See all