Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MOS METAL STEEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DIAMONDPLUS PROPERTIES LIMITED (25 August 1995 - 17 June 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2016
Due by
30 September 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
17 June 2016

People

Secretary
WIGMORE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
AMAR, Nira
Director
LAMBDA DIRECTORS LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all