Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BIG PICTURE INTERACTIVE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
GENERAL INTERACTIVE LIMITED (26 October 1998 - 24 March 2000)
GENERAL INTERACTIVE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (25 August 1995 - 26 October 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
EDWARDS, James Ian
See all

Official records

See all