Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WOLVERHAMPTON DOCTORS ON CALL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
25 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names:
IMPACTKEY LIMITED (25 August 1995 - 11 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
RAVINDRAN, Thamber Sabaratnam, Dr
Director
CHELLIAH, Udayaraj
Director
MOHINDROO, Rajnish, Dr
Director
RAVINDRAN, Thamber Sabaratnam, Dr
See all

Official records

See all