Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 68 EATON PLACE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
RAPIDAPPLY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (25 August 1995 - 13 May 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Director
ATALLA, Mahmoud
See all

Official records

See all