Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WELLSWOOD COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
PREMIUMCHANCE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (25 August 1995 - 17 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 September 2018
Due by
29 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
29 September 2017

People

Secretary
COLDICOTT, Adrian John
Director
CULLUM, Rodney John
Director
HARRINGTON, Deanna Jill
Director
HARWARD, David John
See all

Official records

See all