Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RIBBLE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
ROSSRATE LIMITED (25 August 1995 - 19 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
KERNAGHAN, Michael Gerard
Director
ISAACS, Stephen Edward Phineas
Director
KERNAGHAN, Michael Gerard
Director
RECTOR, Stephen
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all