Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MILLENNIUM INORGANIC CHEMICALS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MILLENNIUM CHEMICALS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED (12 March 1997 - 17 July 2007)
SCM CHEMICALS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED (10 February 1997 - 12 March 1997)
ADVICEPHONE LIMITED (25 August 1995 - 10 February 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
JEGHER, Maria
Director
BOX, Stephen Anthony
Director
DOCX, Koen Felix Lodewijk
Director
MCINTYRE, Robert, Dr
Director
SARRACINI, Robert John
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all