Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KULZER LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HERAEUS KULZER LIMITED (22 September 1995 - 27 June 2017)
ACTPLOY LIMITED (25 August 1995 - 22 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
TURNER, David John Richard
Director
HOESS, Clemens Georg
Director
MILLER, David Frederick
Director
RASTETTER, Achim Karl-Dieter
See all

Official records

See all