Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SUNQUEST INFORMATION SYSTEMS (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names:
ANGLIA HEALTHCARE SYSTEMS LIMITED (10 April 2001 - 21 April 2009)
ANGLIA CONSULTANTS LIMITED (25 August 1995 - 10 April 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
SQUIRE PATTON BOGGS SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
CONLEY, Jason Phillip
Director
CRISCI, Robert Christopher
Director
STIPANCICH, John
See all

Official records

See all