Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EUROBRILLE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
46410 - Wholesale of textiles
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products
Previous company names:
SINGRENT LIMITED (25 August 1995 - 3 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2017
Due by
31 July 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2016

People

Secretary
JENC, Paul
Director
JENC, Paul
Director
JENC, Valentina
See all

Official records

See all