Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DOYCE STREET MINING COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
UNION STREET MAKERS LIMITED (28 October 2010 - 26 October 2011)
SIMPART NO. 134 LIMITED (25 August 1995 - 28 October 2010)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
CURRIE, Alannah
Director
CAUTY, James
Director
CURRIE, Alannah
See all

Official records

See all