Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VAID HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
VAID'S JEWELLERS LIMITED (25 August 1995 - 15 March 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
VAID, Haribala
Director
VAID, Bhavjeet Singh
Director
VAID, Hari Bala
Director
VAID, Manjeet Singh
Director
VAID, Sardar Singh
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all