Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE GLASS GRAMOPHONE COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names:
PAST PERFECT LIMITED (25 August 1995 - 13 May 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
GARNER, Katharine
Director
JAGGER, Nigel Mark
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all