Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRIGION SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names:
COMPLETE PROPERTY SECURITY LIMITED (24 August 1995 - 30 November 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
LOCKWOOD-TAYLOR, Philip Joseph
Director
GENNISSEN, Johannes Adrianus
Director
VOWLES, Gary
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all