Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DOWNLAND SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names:
SAGEMODE LIMITED (24 August 1995 - 3 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
CAVE, James Alan Harvard, Dr
Director
CAVE, James Alan Harvard, Dr
Director
CURTIS, Benjamin Ian
Director
DAVIES, Christine, Doctor
Director
EVANS, Chloe Miranda Beatrice, Dr
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all