Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OPERATION RALEIGH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
RALEIGH ENTERPRISES LIMITED (24 August 1995 - 8 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
MITCHELL, Keith Malcolm
Director
CHAN, Choong Fai
See all

Official records

See all