Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LONSDALE PROPERTIES (CARLISLE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names:
LONSDALE PROPERTY (CARLISLE) LIMITED (13 March 2013 - 18 March 2013)
LONSDALE LEISURE LIMITED (24 August 1995 - 13 March 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Director
CROOKS, Steven
Director
HENRY, Samantha Dawn
See all

Official records

See all