Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WALKER GREENBANK DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
TILBROOK DISTRIBUTION LIMITED (26 September 1995 - 6 February 2014)
FORAY 831 LIMITED (24 August 1995 - 26 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2018
Due by
31 October 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2017

People

Director
GANT, Michael David
Director
ROGERS, Christopher Charles Bevan
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all