Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AVONBRIDGE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
AVONBRIDGE LTD. (22 December 1995 - 2 October 1997)
ARCHPLANE LIMITED (24 August 1995 - 22 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2016
Due by
31 March 2017
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2015

People

Secretary
NEVILLE, Sandra Jane
Director
CHANDLER, Colin Lewis
Director
NEVILLE, Sandra Jane
See all

Official records

See all