Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UK ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names:
FORAY 844 LIMITED (24 August 1995 - 16 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2017
Due by
31 August 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2016

People

Secretary
GOODALL, Debbie
Director
FELLOWS, Steven Leslie
See all

Official records

See all