Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COUGAR ACCIDENT REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
33170 - Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
COUGAR DIRECT LIMITED (24 August 1995 - 29 October 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 December 2017
Due by
29 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
COHEN, Gary
Secretary
HERBERT, Stephen Francis
Director
BLENNERHASSETT, Virgil Thomas Joseph
Director
COHEN, Gary
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all