Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ABBCOTT RUGBY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
FORAY 850 LIMITED (24 August 1995 - 18 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
SMITH, Nichols David Mayhew
Director
GRIFFITHS, Andrew Donald
Director
SMITH, Nicholas David Mayhew
Director
WESTON, Paul David
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all