Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ACACIA ESTATES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
SUNNYCROFT HOLDINGS LIMITED (3 October 2006 - 5 January 2009)
SUNNYCROFT HOMES LIMITED (23 August 1995 - 3 October 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
CURRIE, Josephine
Director
CURRIE, Ian Roy
See all

Official records

Cessation

Change

See all