Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RUSTON ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names:
EAST WEST SHUTTLE LIMITED (23 August 1995 - 11 August 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
RUSTON, Svetlana
Director
RUSTON, Martin John
Director
RUSTON, Sophie
Director
RUSTON, Svetlana
See all

Official records

See all